Connection ErrorBad RequestThis page went staleSession ExpiredSign in requiredForbiddenNot FoundToo Many RequestsServer ErrorBad GatewayService UnavailableGateway TimeoutHTTP Version Not Supported
Session Expired
Your session has expired. Please log in to continue.
Sign in required
You need an account to do that. Sign in or create one — it only takes a minute.
This page went stale
Your security token was rejected, usually because the page sat open too long or you signed in elsewhere. Nothing was saved. Reload the page and try again.
Request Failed
We encountered an issue while processing your request.
Please check your internet connection and try again.
Error Details:
Share Link
World Championship in Heroes of Might and Magic III.
Registered out of curiosity.
Currently:
1 StickyFingaz 465786677
2 Redwhait 406484472
3 Stinger 592635010
4 Marduk_Kage 647528144
5 Tiamath 585927255
6 Pentacz 563016275
7 Arsten 550545385
8 Mizrael 27384379
9 Pit for LM 471401475
10 Psyche_7 391200071
11 FireToSky 414574626
12 Klimsonbless 562455110
13 Aldegir 411833496
14 bRitvo4kA 387093098
....
More than half are old acquaintances. Will the initial stages of the tournament draw take into account that people registered to play against new opponents, rather than competing with those they can already play against?